Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Live Football Streaming

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Argentine Division 1
2014-04-21 00:30:00 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Atletico Rafaela
2014-04-21 19:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata - All Boys Floresta
Argentine Division 2
2014-04-21 23:30:00 Crucero del Norte - Independiente
Armenia Division 2
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Shirak Gjumri B - Ararat Yerevan II
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Shengavit FC - Banants B
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan B - Pyunik B
Australia New South Wales Premier League
2014-04-21 05:00:00 Rockdale City Suns 1 - 1 Marconi Stallions
Australia Victorian Premier League
2014-04-21 05:00:00 Heidelberg United 4 - 2 Ballarat Red Devils
Austria Erste Division
2014-04-21 16:30:00 Mattersburg - Kapfenberg
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2014-04-21 13:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Wallern
Austrian Regionalliga West
2014-04-21 13:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SC Schwaz
2014-04-21 13:00:00 SV Seekirchen - TSV Neumarkt
2014-04-21 13:30:00 SC Bregenz - USC Eugendorf
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Kufstein - Rheindorf Altach B
2014-04-21 14:00:00 USK Anif - FC Dornbirn 1913
2014-04-21 14:00:00 St. Johann - WSG Wattens
2014-04-21 14:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau - Viessmann SC Hard
2014-04-21 14:00:00 FC Hochst - SV Austria Salzburg
Bahrain Cup
2014-04-21 14:45:00 Al-Najma - Al-Ittifaq
2014-04-21 14:45:00 Al-Shabbab - Al-Budaiya
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Bahrain SC - Manama Club
Belgian Jupiler League
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Club Brugge - Standard Liege
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Racing Genk - Anderlecht
Benelux Women BeNe League
2014-04-21 14:00:00 FC Utrecht (w) - Telstar VVNH (w)
Bulgaria Premier
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia
Colombia Copa Premier
2014-04-21 23:00:00 Barranquilla FC - Atletico Bucaramanga
Croatia 1.Division
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula - Slaven Koprivnica
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva
CZE W1
2014-04-21 11:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - Hradec Kralove (w)
2014-04-21 14:30:00 Sparta Praha (w) - Slovacko (w)
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2014-04-21 14:30:00 Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic U21 League
2014-04-21 08:30:00 TepliceU21 1 - 1 Slavia PrahaU21
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 - Slovan LiberecU21
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 - Banik OstravaU21
Danish SAS Ligaen
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Midtjylland - Viborg
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Aarhus AGF - Brondby IF
2014-04-21 17:00:00 FC Copenhagen - Esbjerg
Denmark - 1. Division
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Lyngby - Bronshoj
2014-04-21 11:45:00 Silkeborg - Marienlyst
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Vejle - Hvidovre IF
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Fredericia - Vendsyssel
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Hobro - Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Denmark - 2. Division East
2014-04-21 11:00:00 BK Avarta - Fremad Amager
2014-04-21 11:00:00 B1908 - FC Egedal
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Elite 3000 Helsingor - Nordvest FC
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Sollerod Vedbaek - Lolland-Falster Alliancen
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Vanlose - BK Frem
2014-04-21 13:00:00 GVI - Roskilde
2014-04-21 13:00:00 IF Skjold Birkerod - Naestved
2014-04-21 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen - Svebolle
Denmark - 2. Division West
2014-04-21 11:30:00 Ringkobing - Skovbakken
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Brabrand - Thisted FC
2014-04-21 13:00:00 FC Djursland - Aarhus Fremad
2014-04-21 13:00:00 HIK Hellerup - Skive IK
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Blokhus FC - Naesby
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Middelfart G og - FC Sydvest
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Odder IGF - FC Skanderborg
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Rishoj - FC Svendborg
Denmark Reserves League
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Vestsjaelland Reserve - Odense BK Reserve
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Horsens SIK (w) - Varde (w)
2014-04-21 10:30:00 Sonderjyske (w) - FC Damso (w)
2014-04-21 10:45:00 ASA Aarhus (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
2014-04-21 11:30:00 Nykobing (w) - Sundby BK (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 aalborg Freja (w) - Vejlby (w)
Denmark Womans League
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Odense BK (w) - Kolding B (w)
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Boldklubben 1913 (w) - Team Viborg (w)
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Vejle (w) - Skjold (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Skovlunde IF (w) - Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Brondby IF (w) - Skovbakken (w)
England Championship
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Yeovil Town - Huddersfield Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Ipswich Town - Bournemouth AFC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Derby County - Barnsley
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion - Blackpool
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Burnley - Wigan Athletic
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Millwall - Doncaster Rovers
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers
2014-04-21 16:15:00 Leeds United - Nottingham Forest
England Conference
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Woking - Aldershot Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Cambridge United - Chester FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Dartford - Tamworth
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Grimsby Town - Hyde United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hereford United - Alfreton Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Nuneaton Borough
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Luton Town - Forest Green Rovers
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town - Gateshead
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Salisbury City - Welling United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Southport FC - Halifax Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Wrexham - Lincoln City
2014-04-21 16:15:00 Barnet - Braintree Town
England Conference North Division
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Altrincham - Vauxhall Motors
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Boston United - North Ferriby United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Brackley Town - Oxford City
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Stalybridge Celtic
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Colwyn Bay - Stockport County
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Histon
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Gloucester City - Leamington
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hednesford Town - Worcester City
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Solihull Moors - Telford United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Workington - Guiseley
England Conference South Division
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Basingstoke Town - Weston Super Mare
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bath City - Farnborough Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Boreham Wood - Staines Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bromley - Bishop's Stortford
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Chelmsford City - Tonbridge Angels
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Dorchester Town - Gosport Borough
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Dover Athletic - Whitehawk
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Eastbourne Borough - Hayes Yeading United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville - Eastleigh
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Sutton United - Concord Rangers
England Divison 1
2014-04-21 11:15:00 Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough - Bristol City
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Brentford
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Preston North End - Shrewsbury Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers - Sheffield United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Walsall - Gillingham
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Notts County - Crawley Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Rotherham United - Port Vale
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Peterborough United - Carlisle United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic - Coventry City
England Divison 2
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Newport County - Burton Albion
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge - Chesterfield
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Southend United - Accrington Stanley
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hartlepool United - Morecambe
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle - AFC Wimbledon
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Exeter City - Torquay United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 York City - Bury
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town
England Northern Premier League
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans - Whitby Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Chorley FC - Marine
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Droylsden - Trafford
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Frickley Athletic - Stocksbridge Park Steels
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Grantham Town - Barwell
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Ilkeston Town - Worksop Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kings Lynn - Stamford
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Matlock Town - Buxton FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Skelmersdale United - AFC Fylde
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Stafford Rangers - Nantwich Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 FC United of Manchester - Ashton United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Witton Albion - Rushall Olympic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Billericay Town - Wealdstone FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town - Hendon
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bury Town - Lowestoft Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Canvey Island - Hornchurch
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Enfield Town - East Thurrock United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Grays Athletic - Thamesmead Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough - Dulwich Hamlet
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Harrow Borough - lewes
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Leiston FC - Wingate Finchley
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Margate - Cray Wanderers
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Metropolitan Police - Maidstone United
England Southern Premier League
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Poole Town - Bashley
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Arlesey Town - St Neots Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bedford Town - Hitchin Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bideford AFC - Frome Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Burnham - AFC Totton
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Cambridge City - Corby Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Chesham United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hinckley United - Redditch United
2014-04-21 14:00:00 St Albans City - Biggleswade Town
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Stourbridge - Banbury United
2014-04-21 18:45:00 Weymouth - Truro City
English Premier League
2014-04-21 19:00:00 Manchester City - West Bromwich(WBA)
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2014-04-21 14:00:00 KI Klaksvik - Skala Itrottarfelag
2014-04-21 14:00:00 IF Fuglafjordur - B36 Torshavn
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Toftir B68 - AB Argir
2014-04-21 14:00:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu
2014-04-21 14:00:00 EB Streymur - NSI Runavik
FFSA PL
2014-04-21 05:30:00 Sturt Lions 2 - 1 Gawler Eagles
2014-04-21 05:30:00 Eastern United 1 - 1 Playford City Patriots
2014-04-21 05:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 4 - 1 Northern Demons
2014-04-21 05:30:00 Western Toros 3 - 2 Modbury Jets
2014-04-21 09:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 5 - 4 Salisbury United
France Ligue 2
2014-04-21 18:30:00 Chateauroux - Lens
French Championnat Amateur Group A
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Lens B - Le Mans
German Bundesliga 2
2014-04-21 18:15:00 FC Cologne - VfL Bochum
German Frauen Bundesliga
2014-04-21 09:00:00 VfL Sindelfingen (w) 0 - 2 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) - VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen (w) - Frankfurt (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 USV Jena (w) - BV Cloppenburg (w)
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2014-04-21 11:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - VFC Plauen
Germany - Regionalliga Sued
2014-04-21 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim - SC Pfullendorf
2014-04-21 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kaiserslautern (Youth)
Greece - National B
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Fostiras - Iraklis Psachna
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kallithea - Chania FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Panegialios FC - AO Episkopis Rethymno
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Asteras Magoulas - Fokikos
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Aharnaikos
2014-04-21 14:00:00 AO Glyfada - Panahaiki-2005
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Vizas Megaron - Olympiakos Volou
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Fostiras - Iraklis Psachna
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kallithea - Chania FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Panegialios FC - AO Episkopis Rethymno
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Asteras Magoulas - Fokikos
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Aharnaikos
2014-04-21 14:00:00 AO Glyfada - Panahaiki-2005
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Vizas Megaron - Olympiakos Volou
Holland Jupiler League
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Volendam - Achilles
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Willem II - Stormvogels/Telstar
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) - VVV Venlo
2014-04-21 12:30:00 FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Den Bosch - Dordrecht
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) - Helmond Sport
2014-04-21 12:30:00 FC Oss - MVV Maastricht
2014-04-21 12:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) - Excelsior SBV
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC
Iceland League Cup
2014-04-21 15:00:00 KR Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Thor Akureyri - Breidablik
India League Division 1
2014-04-21 09:30:00 Rangdajied United 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Dempo SC - Bengaluru
Indonesia Super Liga
2014-04-21 08:30:00 Persik Kediri 2 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta
International Friendly
2014-04-21 08:30:00 Canada U16 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia U16
2014-04-21 08:30:00 Turkey U16 1 - 0 Portugal U16
2014-04-21 11:30:00 France U16 - England U16
2014-04-21 15:30:00 Cote D Ivoire U16 - South Korea U16
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B - Xerez Deportivo
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Czech (w) - Korea Rep (w)
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Wales U18 - Ireland U18
2014-04-21 16:00:00 France U20 - Ukraine U21
2014-04-21 20:00:00 Brasilia - SC Paysandu Para
Iraqi League
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Al Karkh - Al Talaba
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Duhok - Al Shorta
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Zakho - Al Zawraa
2014-04-21 16:00:00 AL Minaa - Naft Misan
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Naft Al Junoob - Arbil
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Al-Masafi - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Ireland Premier League
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Bohemians - Sligo Rovers
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Derry City - Limerick FC
2014-04-21 14:00:00 UC Dublin - Cork City
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Athlone Town - Dundalk
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Drogheda United - St. Patricks Athletic
2014-04-21 18:00:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bray Wanderers
Israel Leumit League
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Maccabi Netanya
2014-04-21 15:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC - Maccabi Herzliya
2014-04-21 17:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Maccabi Yavne
Israel Premier League
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
2014-04-21 17:50:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italian Women Division 1
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Riviera di Romagna (w) - Bardolino (w)
Korea Women
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Busan Sangmu (w) 1 - 2 Seoul Amazones (w)
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 0 - 2 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2014-04-21 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) - Sportstoto FC (w)
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Sportstoto FC (w) 1 - 1 KSPO FC (w)
Lebanese League
2014-04-21 12:30:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) - Racing Beirut
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2014-04-21 21:00:00 Heredia - Universidad de San Carlos
Malaysia Premier League
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Perlis - Kuala Lumpur SPA FC
Malaysia Super League
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Selangor - Terengganu
Malta First Division League
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Melita FC Saint Julian - Gudja United
2014-04-21 18:15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Msida St. Joseph
Malta Premier League
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Sliema Wanderers FC - Mosta FC
2014-04-21 18:00:00 Valletta FC - Balzan FC (Youth)
Malta Woman
2014-04-21 18:15:00 Mgarr (w) - Birkirkara (w)
2014-04-21 18:15:00 Pembroke Athleta (w) - Hibernians (w)
2014-04-21 18:15:00 Kirkop United Women's - Sliema Raiders (w)
Morocco Super League
2014-04-21 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Norway 2 Division A
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Pors Grenland - Birkebeineren
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Asker - Flekkeroy
2014-04-21 15:30:00 Kongsvinger - Vindbjart
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Orn-Horten - Jerv
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Notodden - Holmen
Norway 2 Division B
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Nardo FK - Gjovik
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Herd
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Elverum - Byasen Toppfot
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Tiller - Raufoss
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Valdres FK - Brumunddal
Norway 2 Division C
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Egersund - Floro
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Fana - Algard
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Asane Fotball - Forde
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Vard Haugesund - Stord IL
2014-04-21 15:59:00 FC Lyn Oslo B - Fyllingsdalen
Norway 2 Division D
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Harstad - Eidsvold Turn
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Follo - Medkila
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Lorenskog - Drobak-Frogn IL
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Mo IL - Moss
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Kjelsas - Finnsnes
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Skeid - KFUM Oslo
Norway Adeccoligaen
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Fredrikstad - Hodd
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Honefoss BK - Tromso
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Alta - Sandefjord
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Ranheim IL - Bryne
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Baerum SK - Nest Sotra
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Ham-Kam - Kristiansund BK
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF - Strommen
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Viking - Haugesund
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Aalesund FK - Start IK
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Valerenga - Sandnes Ulf
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Brann - Lillestrom
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Odd Grenland - Stabaek
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Sogndal - Stromsgodset
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga
2014-04-21 19:00:00 FC Porto - Rio Ave
Primera Division de Chile
2014-04-21 23:00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2014-04-21 00:15:00 Fortaleza F.C 4 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division de Paraguay -
2014-04-21 23:00:00 Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata
Primera Division de Uruguay
2014-04-21 23:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix - CA Penarol
Qatar Prince Cup
2014-04-21 14:15:00 Al Shamal - Al Shahaniya
2014-04-21 16:45:00 Al Markhiya - Al Mesaimeer Club
Romania - Divizia A
2014-04-21 15:30:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Universitaea Cluj
2014-04-21 16:30:00 FC Brasov - Concordia Chiajna
2014-04-21 18:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti
Russia Div 2 Center
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow II - Sokol
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov - Fakel
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Podolie
2014-04-21 14:30:00 Avangard - FK Kaluga
2014-04-21 14:30:00 Dinamo Briansk - FK Ryazan
2014-04-21 15:00:00 FK Oryol - Metallurg Vyksa
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Vityaz Podolsk - Zenit Penza
Russia First Division
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Mordovya Saransk - Luch Energiya
Russia Premier League
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod - Rostov FK
SAUS FCup
2014-04-21 04:00:00 Cove - Croydon Kings
2014-04-21 05:00:00 Metrostars SC 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC
2014-04-21 05:00:00 West Torrens Birkalla 0 - 2 Western Strikers SC
2014-04-21 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 1 West Adelaide SC
Scottish Highland Football League
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Cove Rangers - Clachnacuddin
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Forres Mechanics - Formartine United
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Wick Academy - Strathspey Thistle
South Africa Premier League
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Supersport United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2014-04-21 10:00:00 UD Collerense 2 - 5 Formentera
2014-04-21 10:00:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 3 CD Manacor
2014-04-21 17:00:00 CD Atletico Rafal - Mallorca B
2014-04-21 18:00:00 CE Campos - UD Rotlet Molinar
2014-04-21 18:00:00 La Union - CD Plus Ultra
2014-04-21 18:15:00 Santanyi - UD Poblense
Spanish Primera Division
2014-04-21 20:00:00 Malaga - Villarreal
Swden Women Division 2
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) - Umea Sodra FF (w)
2014-04-21 10:30:00 Sunnana SK (w) - IS Halmia (w)
2014-04-21 12:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) - Hammarby (w)
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Alta (w) - IK Sirius FK (w)
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Djurgardens (w) - QBIK (w)
Sweden Div 1 Norra
2014-04-21 13:00:00 IFK Lulea - IF Sylvia
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Huddinge IF - Skelleftea FF
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS - Vasteras SK FK
2014-04-21 15:00:00 IK Brage - AFC Alliance
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Vasalunds IF - Valsta Syrianska IK
Sweden Div 1 Sodra
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Kristianstads FF - IK Oddevold
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Orgryte - Skovde AIK
2014-04-21 15:00:00 FC Trollhattan - Qviding FIF
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Norrby IF - Lunds BK
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Karlstad BK - Torslanda IK
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - Varmdo IF
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Konyaspor KIF - BKV Norrtalje
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Sollentuna United - Karlbergs BK
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura - Stromsbergs IF
Sweden Div 2 Norrland
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Moron BK - Pitea IF
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Soderhamns FF - IFK Harnosand
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Bodens BK - IFK Ostersund
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Anundsjo IF - Hudiksvalls ABK
2014-04-21 13:00:00 ANGE IF - Tegs SK
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Kvarnby IK - FC Rosengard
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Asarums IF FK - Lindsdals IF
2014-04-21 13:00:00 IFK Berga - Karlskrona AIF
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hassleholms IF - Nosaby IF
2014-04-21 15:00:00 BW 90 IF - FC Hollviken
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
2014-04-21 11:00:00 KB Karlskoga FF - FC Gute
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Enskede IK - IK Sleipner
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Nacka FF - Ekero IK
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Smedby AIS - Varmbols FC
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Assyriska BK - Eskilsminne IF
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Hoganas BK - GIF Nike
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Kalmar U21 - Halmstads U21
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Helsingborg U21 - IFK Goteborg U21
Sweden Superettan
2014-04-21 15:00:00 IK Sirius FK - Varbergs BoIS FC
2014-04-21 17:20:00 Hammarby - Angelholms FF
Sweden U19
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF U19 - Gefle IF U19
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Vasalunds IF U19 - Atvidabergs U19
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Djurgardens U19 - GIF Sundsvall U19
2014-04-21 12:00:00 Vasalunds IF U19 - Atvidabergs FF U19
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Atvidabergs - Gefle IF
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Falkenberg - Elfsborg
2014-04-21 15:30:00 Brommapojkarna - Orebro
2014-04-21 15:30:00 Malmo FF - Djurgardens
Switzerland Cup
2014-04-21 12:00:00 FC Zurich - Basel
Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor U23 - Caykur Rizespor U23
2014-04-21 17:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U23 - Boluspor U23
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w) - Marmara Universitesi Spor (w)
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Derince Belediyespor (w) - KDZ Ereglispor (w)
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) - Konak BEL. (w)
Turkish Super Liga
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor
2014-04-21 17:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor
Ukraine U21 Liga
2014-04-21 10:00:00 Illichivets U21 - Arsenal Kyiv U21
2014-04-21 11:00:00 Sevastopol PFK U21 - Metalist Kharkiv U21
Wales Premier League
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Bala Town - Afan Lido
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Rhyl FC - The New Saints
Welsh Football League First Division
2014-04-21 18:45:00 Haverfordwest County - Taffs Well
Western Australia Cup
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Balcatta FC 3 - 1 Joondalup United
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Bayswater City 3 - 1 Armadale SC
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Cockburn City 3 - 1 Perth SC
2014-04-21 06:30:00 ECU Joondalup 5 - 2 Shamrock Rovers SC
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Floreat Athena 5 - 0 Sorrento F.C.
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Inglewood United 4 - 1 Fremantle United
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Rockingham City 1 - 8 Stirling Lions
2014-04-21 06:30:00 Subiaco AFC - Curtin Univ SC
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2014-04-21 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) - Kolbotn (w)
2014-04-21 13:30:00 Arna Bjornar (w) - Trondheims Orn (w)
2014-04-21 14:00:00 Stabaek (w) - Amazon Grimstad (w)
2014-04-21 15:00:00 Grand Bodo (w) - Klepp (w)
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Roa (w) - LSK Kvinner Women's
2014-04-21 15:59:00 Medkila (w) - Avaldsnes (w)
Yemen League Division 1
2014-04-21 16:00:00 Al Helal Al-Sahely - Shab Hadramawt